Abbiamo rilevato che potresti utilizzare un browser obsoleto non compatibile con il nostro sito web.
Toggle navigation
Community
Accademie
Affiliazioni
Athletes
Entra
Crea account
English
Português
Español
Deutsch
Nederlands
日本語
Français
Italiano
Norsk
Polski
Русский
Svenska
Čeština
Srpski
简体中文
한국어
العربية
Українська
CompNet
English
Tournament
Seasons
2024 Season info
2023 Season
2022 Season
Results
What is Compnet (CN)?
Contact us
Privacy Policy
Português
Torneios
Temporadas
Temporada 2024
Temporada 2023
Temporada 2022
Resultados
O que é Compnet (CN)?
Entre em contato conosco
Política de Privacidade
日本
トーナメント
シーズン情報
コンプネットとは何ですか?
CompNetプライバシーポリシー
CN Ranking
English
Global Ranking
Regional Ranking
Arizona
California
Oceania
Pacific Northwest
School Ranking
Ranking Info
Português
Ranking Global
Ranking das Escolas
Informação do Ranking
日本
Ranking Global
School Ranking
Ranking Info
ランキング
CN Rules
English
CN Rules
CN Code of Conduct
CN Transgender Competitor Policy
Português
Regulamento CN
Código de Conduta CN
Política CN para Competidores Transgêneros
日本語
CNルール
COMPNET CODE OF CONDUCT
CN TRANSGENDER COMPETITOR POLICY
CN Competitor
English
Competitor Register here
My First Tournament
CN Photos
Find your GB school
How to manage my account
Português
Competidor Registre aqui
Meu primeiro torneio
CN Fotos
Encontre sua Escola GB
Como gerenciar minha conta
Japanese
Competitor Register here
My first Tournament
CN Photos - SmugMugにリダイレクトします。
GBの学校を探す
GB School
English
GB School Register here
Find your GB School here
How to manage my account
Português
Escola GB Registre aqui
Encontre sua Escola GB
Como gerenciar minha conta
日本語
GBコンテスト登録
あなたの学校を見つける
登録
GBスクール登録
CN Blog
English
Português
Español
Deutsch
Nederlands
日本語
Français
Italiano
Norsk
Polski
Русский
Svenska
Čeština
Srpski
简体中文
한국어
العربية
Українська
COMPNET
CompNet
English
Tournament
Seasons
2024 Season info
2023 Season
2022 Season
Results
What is Compnet (CN)?
Contact us
Privacy Policy
Português
Torneios
Temporadas
Temporada 2024
Temporada 2023
Temporada 2022
Resultados
O que é Compnet (CN)?
Entre em contato conosco
Política de Privacidade
日本
トーナメント
シーズン情報
コンプネットとは何ですか?
CompNetプライバシーポリシー
CN Ranking
English
Global Ranking
Regional Ranking
Arizona
California
Oceania
Pacific Northwest
School Ranking
Ranking Info
Português
Ranking Global
Ranking das Escolas
Informação do Ranking
日本
Ranking Global
School Ranking
Ranking Info
ランキング
CN Rules
English
CN Rules
CN Code of Conduct
CN Transgender Competitor Policy
Português
Regulamento CN
Código de Conduta CN
Política CN para Competidores Transgêneros
日本語
CNルール
COMPNET CODE OF CONDUCT
CN TRANSGENDER COMPETITOR POLICY
CN Competitor
English
Competitor Register here
My First Tournament
CN Photos
Find your GB school
How to manage my account
Português
Competidor Registre aqui
Meu primeiro torneio
CN Fotos
Encontre sua Escola GB
Como gerenciar minha conta
Japanese
Competitor Register here
My first Tournament
CN Photos - SmugMugにリダイレクトします。
GBの学校を探す
GB School
English
GB School Register here
Find your GB School here
How to manage my account
Português
Escola GB Registre aqui
Encontre sua Escola GB
Como gerenciar minha conta
日本語
GBコンテスト登録
あなたの学校を見つける
登録
GBスクール登録
CN Blog
Account
Entra
Crea account
Community
Accademie
Affiliazioni
Athletes
Gracie Barra Northwest Regionals 2018
17 Nov
Registra
Info
rmazioni
Partecipanti
151
Match
Brackets
& Programma
Risultati
Registra
Risultati
Top lists
Risultati
Stampa
Tutte le nazionalità
Aboriginal Australian
Afghanistan
Albania
Algeria
American Samoa
Andorra
Angola
Anguilla
Antarctica
Antigua and Barbuda
Aramean
Argentina
Armenia
Aruba
Assyria
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Benin
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Botswana
Bouvet Island
Brazil
British Indian Ocean Territory
British Virgin Islands
Brunei
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cambodia
Cameroon
Canada
Cape Verde
Caribbean Netherlands
Cayman Islands
Central African Republic
Chad
Chechen Republic of Ichkeria
Chile
China
Christmas Island
Cocos (Keeling) Islands
Colombia
Comoros
Cook Islands
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Curaçao
Cyprus
Czechia
DR Congo
Dagestan
Denmark
Djibouti
Dominica
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
England
Equatorial Guinea
Eritrea
Estonia
Eswatini
Ethiopia
Falkland Islands
Faroe Islands
Fiji
Finland
France
Free Belarus
French Guiana
French Polynesia
French Southern and Antarctic Lands
Gabon
Gambia
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Greenland
Grenada
Guadeloupe
Guam
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guinea
Guinea-Bissau
Guyana
Haiti
Heard Island and McDonald Islands
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
IOC Team
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Ireland
Iroquois
Isle of Man
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jersey
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Kiribati
Kosovo
Kosovo
Kurdistan
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Laos
Latvia
Lebanon
Lesotho
Liberia
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macau
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Maldives
Mali
Malta
Marshall Islands
Martinique
Mauritania
Mauritius
Mayotte
Mexico
Micronesia
Moldova
Monaco
Mongolia
Montenegro
Montserrat
Morocco
Mozambique
Myanmar
Namibia
Nauru
Nepal
Netherlands
New Caledonia
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Niue
Norfolk Island
North Korea
North Macedonia
Northern Ireland
Northern Mariana Islands
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palau
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Pitcairn Islands
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Qatar
Republic of Adygea
Republic of the Congo
Rodrigues
Romania
Russia
Rwanda
Réunion
Saint Barthélemy
Saint Helena, Ascension and Tristan da Cunha
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Saint Lucia
Saint Martin
Saint Pierre and Miquelon
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Samoa
San Marino
Sardinia
Saudi Arabia
Scotland
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Sierra Leone
Singapore
Sint Maarten
Slovakia
Slovenia
Solomon Islands
Somalia
South Africa
South Georgia
South Korea
South Sudan
Spain
Sri Lanka
Sudan
Suriname
Svalbard and Jan Mayen
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
São Tomé and Príncipe
Taiwan
Tajikistan
Tanzania
Thailand
The United Tribes of New Zealand
Timor-Leste
Togo
Tokelau
Tonga
Torres Strait Islander
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turkmenistan
Turks and Caicos Islands
Tuvalu
UWW Team
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
United States Minor Outlying Islands
United States Virgin Islands
Uruguay
Uzbekistan
Vanuatu
Vatican City
Venezuela
Vietnam
Wales
Wallis and Futuna
Western Sahara
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Åland Islands
Tutte le categorie
Day 1
Cerca
Totale medaglie
42 Oro
41 Argento
19 Bronzo
Boys / White / Lil Champs 1 Feather / Lil Champs 1
Bracket
Bracket
1
Ethan Park
United States
Gracie Barra Federal Way
Gracie Barra
2
Diwa Panlasigui
United States
GRACIE BARRA SEATTLE- Professor Lindsey
Gracie Barra
3
naomi fan-antos
United States
Gracie Barra Bellevue
Gracie Barra
Boys / White / Lil Champs 1 Light / Lil Champs 1
Bracket
Bracket
1
Coen Cruz
Guam
Gracie Barra Tacoma
Gracie Barra
2
Nicholas Tu
Canada
Gracie Barra Kitsilano
Gracie Barra
3
Rai Quinata
Guam
Gracie Barra Federal Way
Gracie Barra
3
ANDRE LAURINE
United States
Gracie Barra Federal Way
Gracie Barra
Boys / White / Lil Champs 2 Light Feather / Lil Champs 2
Bracket
Bracket
1
Logan Chung
Hong Kong
Gracie Barra Federal Way
Gracie Barra
2
Maddock Masutani
United States
Gracie Barra Federal Way
Gracie Barra
3
Cassius Hamilton
GRACIE BARRA SEATTLE- Professor Lindsey
Gracie Barra
Boys / White / Lil Champs 2 Heavy / Lil Champs 2
Bracket
Bracket
1
Liam Halfacre
United States
Gracie Barra Federal Way
Gracie Barra
2
Khaleal Jenkins
United States
Gracie Barra Seattle
Gracie Barra
Boys / White / Juniors Light Feather / Juniors
Bracket
Bracket
1
Matthew Kyi
Canada
Gracie Barra Kitsilano
Gracie Barra
2
Benjamin Tu
Canada
Gracie Barra Kitsilano
Gracie Barra
Boys / White / Juniors Feather / Juniors
Bracket
Bracket
1
Tiago Grimminck
Canada
Gracie Barra Vancouver
Gracie Barra
2
Koa Richardson
Gracie Barra Seattle
Gracie Barra
Boys / White / Juniors Medium Heavy / Juniors
Bracket
Bracket
1
EVERETT JORDAN
Gracie Barra Seattle
Gracie Barra
2
Trenten Ganigan
Gracie Barra Tacoma
Gracie Barra
3
Kaiden Stein
United States
Gracie Barra Bothell
Gracie Barra
Girls / Grey / Lil Champs 2 Light Feather / Lil Champs 2
Bracket
Bracket
1
RyleeAnne Jugarap
United States
Gracie Barra Federal Way
Gracie Barra
2
Michie Ngotel
Palau
Gracie Barra Tacoma
Gracie Barra
3
Ryli Ing
United States
Gracie Barra Kirkland
Gracie Barra
Boys / Grey / Lil Champs 2 Light Feather / Lil Champs 2
Bracket
Bracket
1
Jarrod Butler Jr.
United States
Gracie Barra Federal Way
Gracie Barra
2
Elijah Feduff
Gracie Barra Issaquah
Gracie Barra
Boys / Grey / Lil Champs 2 Light / Lil Champs 2
Bracket
Bracket
1
Ryker Bruns
United States
Gracie Barra Federal Way
Gracie Barra
2
Gavin Grizzel
United States
Gracie Barra Bellevue
Gracie Barra
Boys / Grey / Lil Champs 2 Middle / Lil Champs 2
Bracket
Bracket
1
Olyn Nelson
United States
Gracie Barra Bellevue
Gracie Barra
2
Patton Blankenship
Gracie Barra Bothell
Gracie Barra
Girls / Grey / Lil Champs 2 Medium Heavy / Lil Champs 2
Bracket
Bracket
1
Livi Morton
GRACIE BARRA SEATTLE- Professor Lindsey
Gracie Barra
2
Madilyn De Vera
United States
Gracie Barra Federal Way
Gracie Barra
3
Faith Jordan
Gracie Barra Seattle
Gracie Barra
Boys / Grey / Lil Champs 2 Super Heavy / Lil Champs 2
Bracket
Bracket
1
Kainoa Toyooka
United States
Gracie Barra Tacoma
Gracie Barra
2
Cage sparks
Gracie Barra Bothell
Gracie Barra
Girls / Grey / Juniors Light Feather / Juniors
Bracket
Bracket
1
Isabella Butler
United States
Gracie Barra Federal Way
Gracie Barra
2
zoe shook
United States
Gracie Barra Bellevue
Gracie Barra
3
Aubrey Tampinco
United States
Gracie Barra Bellevue
Gracie Barra
Girls / Grey / Juniors Light / Juniors
Bracket
Bracket
1
Reese Gaspar
United States
Gracie Barra Bellevue
Gracie Barra
2
Kiana Toyooka
United States
Gracie Barra Tacoma
Gracie Barra
Boys / Grey / Juniors Medium Heavy / Juniors
Bracket
Bracket
1
Kaiden Stein
United States
Gracie Barra Bothell
Gracie Barra
Girls / Grey / Teens Rooster / Teens
Bracket
Bracket
1
Chyna Hillegas
United States
Gracie Barra Federal Way
Gracie Barra
2
Alyssa Prince
Gracie Barra Tacoma
Gracie Barra
Boys / Yellow / Juniors Rooster / Juniors
Bracket
Bracket
1
Jase Macatangay
Guam
Gracie Barra Federal Way
Gracie Barra
2
Miles Mendelson-Delage
United States
Gracie Barra Seattle
Gracie Barra
Girls / Yellow / Juniors Medium Heavy / Juniors
Bracket
Bracket
1
Zachara Montenegro
Gracie Barra Bellevue
Gracie Barra
2
Lily Williams
Gracie Barra Tacoma
Gracie Barra
Boys / Yellow / Teens Feather / Teens
Bracket
Bracket
1
David Veloria
Guam
Gracie Barra Federal Way
Gracie Barra
2
Mauri Ham
United States
Gracie Barra Federal Way
Gracie Barra
3
Mikel Saxon
United States
Gracie Barra Kirkland
Gracie Barra
Girls / Yellow / Teens Heavy / Teens
Bracket
Bracket
1
Gwynneth Buckton
United States
Gracie Barra Issaquah
Gracie Barra
2
Sophia laurine
United States
Gracie Barra Federal Way
Girls / Green / Teens Feather / Teens
Bracket
Bracket
1
Jayda Macatangay
Guam
Gracie Barra Federal Way
Gracie Barra
2
Lilli Montenegro
United States
Gracie Barra Bellevue
Gracie Barra
3
Sydney Gaspar
United States
Gracie Barra Bellevue
Gracie Barra
Juvenile boys / Blue / 175 lbs (Medium heavy) / 16-17 years
Bracket
Bracket
1
Luke Ellis
United States
Gracie Barra Seattle
Gracie Barra
2
Ben Ellis
United States
GRACIE BARRA SEATTLE- Professor Lindsey
Gracie Barra
Male / White / Adult / 168 lbs (Light)
Bracket
Bracket
1
Artjoms Skrins
Latvia
Gracie Barra Vancouver
Gracie Barra
2
Kioni Pablo
Gracie Barra Seattle
Gracie Barra
Male / White / Adult / 181.5 lbs (Middle)
Bracket
Bracket
1
Louis Cerenzia
Gracie Barra Tacoma
Gracie Barra
2
Ivan Laktyunkin
Gracie Barra Bellevue
Gracie Barra
3
Luka Trbojevic
Serbia
Gracie Barra Bellevue
Gracie Barra
Male / White / Adult / 208 lbs (Heavy)
Bracket
Bracket
1
Netto Cancilla
Guatemala
Gracie Barra Bellevue
Gracie Barra
2
Louis Cerenzia
Gracie Barra Tacoma
Gracie Barra
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / 168 lbs (Light)
Bracket
Bracket
1
John Nelson
Gracie Barra Bellevue
Gracie Barra
2
Glenn Timmons
United States
Gracie Barra Seattle
Gracie Barra
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / 181.5 lbs (Middle)
Bracket
Bracket
1
Kris Kane
United States
Gracie Barra Federal Way
Gracie Barra
2
Thomas Callery
United States
Gracie Barra Seattle
Gracie Barra
3
Nathan Gayner
United States
Gracie Barra Bothell
Gracie Barra
Male / Blue / Adult / 195 lbs (Medium heavy)
Bracket
Bracket
1
michael blackmon
United States
Gracie Barra Issaquah
Gracie Barra
2
Jack Ellis
United States
Gracie Barra Seattle
Gracie Barra
3
Randy Hernandez
United States
Gracie Barra Tacoma
Gracie Barra
Male / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / 168 lbs (Light)
Bracket
Bracket
1
Trystyn Schleicher
Gracie Barra Issaquah
Gracie Barra
2
Byron Fernandus Jr
Gracie Barra Tacoma
Gracie Barra
3
Ken Oliveros Sugawara
United States
Gracie Barra Bellevue
Gracie Barra
Male / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / 181.5 lbs (Middle)
Bracket
Bracket
1
Sergio Carrillo
United States
Gracie Barra Seattle
Gracie Barra
2
David Tu
Canada
Gracie Barra Vancouver
Gracie Barra
Male / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / 195 lbs (Medium heavy)
Bracket
Bracket
1
Clayton Hackerman
United States
Gracie Barra Seattle
Gracie Barra
2
Josh Bailey
United States
Gracie Barra Seattle
Gracie Barra
3
Jesse San Agustin
United States
Gracie Barra Tacoma
Gracie Barra
Male / Purple / Adult / 154.5 lbs (Feather)
Bracket
Bracket
1
Trevor Nielsen
United States
Gracie Barra Seattle
Gracie Barra
2
ed sugawara
Gracie Barra Seattle
Gracie Barra
3
Daniel Rivera
United States
Gracie Barra Seattle
Gracie Barra
Male / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / 181.5 lbs (Middle)
Bracket
Bracket
1
James Lillie
Gracie Barra Seattle
Gracie Barra
2
Joe Ham
United States
Gracie Barra Federal Way
Gracie Barra
Male / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / 195 lbs (Medium heavy)
Bracket
Bracket
1
Tyler Williams
United States
Gracie Barra Seattle
Gracie Barra
2
Jeff Ledgerwood
United States
Gracie Barra Seattle
Gracie Barra
Male / Black / Adult / 195 lbs (Medium heavy)
Bracket
Bracket
1
Matthew Nielsen
Gracie Barra Seattle
Gracie Barra
2
Andrew Marshall
Gracie Barra Portland
Female / White / Master 1 (30+) / 118 lbs (Light feather)
Bracket
Bracket
1
Alessandra Brandao
Brazil
Gracie Barra Seattle
Gracie Barra
2
catherine fan
Gracie Barra Bellevue
Gracie Barra
Female / White / Master 1 (30+) / +175.1 lbs (Super heavy)
Bracket
Bracket
1
Sara Bruns
United States
Gracie Barra Federal Way
Gracie Barra
2
Mary Gallagher
Gracie Barra Bothell
Gracie Barra
Female / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / 152.5 lbs (Middle)
Bracket
Bracket
1
Lindsay Stentz
United States
Gracie Barra Bellevue
Gracie Barra
2
CAMILLE PASCUA
Gracie Barra Bothell
Gracie Barra
Boys/Girls Grey Lil Champs 1 Light
Bracket
Bracket
1
Zee Nelson
Gracie Barra Bellevue
Gracie Barra
2
Caleb Lyons
United States
Gracie Barra Issaquah
Gracie Barra
3
Oliver Ford
United States
Gracie Barra Issaquah
Gracie Barra
Boys/Girls LC2 Feather white
Bracket
Bracket
1
Caleb San Agustin
Gracie Barra Tacoma
Gracie Barra
2
Macy Dominguez
United States
Gracie Barra Tacoma
Gracie Barra
Boys/Girls Tiny Champs Feather White Belt
Bracket
Bracket
1
Ozzie Ngotel
Palau
Gracie Barra Tacoma
Gracie Barra
2
Kekoa Toyooka
United States
Gracie Barra Tacoma
Gracie Barra
3
Nolan Hall
United States
Gracie Barra Tacoma
Gracie Barra
3
Finleigh Madeleine Butler
United States
Gracie Barra Federal Way